Folgende Fahrer haben sich bisher angemeldet:

Id Anrede Vorname Nachname Teamname
1 Herr David Nacke Radsportverein Braunschweig 1923 e.V.
2 Herr Heiko Breitling Radsportverein Braunschweig 1923 e.V.
3 Herr Alan Johnson team.ggu-software.com
4 Herr Hubert Schmiesing
5 Herr Frank Becker
6 Herr Waldemar Feiler Ring Rocker
7 Herr Toni Balthasar
8 Herr Uwe Holzberger
9 Herr Lennart Kolshorn Ring Rocker
10 Herr Franz Bauhardt
11 Herr Matthias Böhm
12 Herr Eduard Kollmus team.ggu-software.com
13 Herr Alexander Braun
14 Herr Tim Knape MOODMOOD Endurance Team
15 Herr Victor Lasserre
16 Herr Ole Joormann MOODMOOD Endurance Team
17 Frau Anna Deileke VfL Wolfsburg
18 Herr Frank Hasenfuss
19 Frau Ines Roessler VfB Fallersleben Racing-Team
20 Herr Lukas Janyszek
21 Herr Martin Korte
22 Herr Jörg Otto team.ggu-software.com
23 Herr Ingo Hemp Tranfunzeln
24 Herr Karl-Heinz Meinhold Tranfunzeln
25 Herr Ulrich Bruppacher
26 Herr Yannic Küchler
27 Herr Leif Stäcker
28 Herr Christian Behrens
29 Herr Florian Oelkers-Hilker
30 Herr Thomas Knull Fidia Pharma GmbH
31 Herr Mike Schröder Fidia Hymovis
32 Herr oliver linder
33 Herr Reinhardt Dickel
34 Herr Olaf Luckow
35 Herr Jan Luckow
36 Herr Thomas Brandes
37 Herr Sebastian Knöfel VfL Söllingen 1919 e.V.
38 Herr Frank Uhlemann
39 Herr Leon Wichette
40 Herr Thomas Voss MantaSquad
41 Herr Georg Schmidt Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
42 Herr Niclas Nahen
43 Herr Marius Pollack Team Rheinhessen
44 Frau Wiebke Nitschner
45 Herr Stefan Grevecke MantaSquad
46 Herr Stephan Picker ZwiftRidersGermany
47 Herr Lars Elsner Team Drinkuth-ABUS
48 Herr Frank Timmler -Wöhler
49 Herr Enrico Gericke Bäckerei Gericke & Genii
50 Herr Peter Breitenbach
51 Herr Frank Frenki
52 Frau Ilona Hildmann
53 Frau Sarah Hildmann
54 Herr Max Heise MOODMOOD Endurance Team
55 Herr Holger Stührmann RCB Racing Team
56 Herr Thomas Dornhoff TUSPO Weende
57 Herr christian pajung Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth
58 Herr Marvin Kapalla VfB Fallersleben Racing-Team
59 Herr Dirk Steinkraus Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V.
60 Herr Remo Giersch VfB Fallersleben Racing-Team
61 Herr Roland Röser RSV Velo Solingen e.V.
62 Herr Tobias Bünjer VfB Fallersleben Racing-Team
63 Herr Piotr Giemza Radsportverein Braunschweig 1923 e.V.
64 Herr Michael Zielen
65 Herr Henning Petersen
66 Frau Susanne Knechtel Radelnde Schwimmlöwen
67 Herr Sven Neumann Radelnde Schwimmlöwen
68 Herr Patrick Klausnitzer
69 Frau Helena Bieber Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
70 Herr Samuel Schulz VfB Fallersleben Racing-Team
71 Herr Lars Lunau
72 Herr Stefan Voigtländer
73 Herr Georg Lindner
74 Herr Michael Pape
75 Herr Julius Bude MSV 90 Radsport
76 Herr Sebastian Droege MOODMOOD Endurance Team
77 Herr Matthias Berner Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
78 Herr Thorsten Sauer
79 Herr Ralf Müller TUSPO Weende
80 Herr Torben Bleiker RCB Racing Team
81 Frau Tina Borchardt
82 Herr eberhard simon
83 Herr Daniel Keine FC St.Pauli
84 Frau amelie kolweyh BRC Zugvogel Berlin 1901
85 Herr Daniel Appelhans Scuderia Südstadt
86 Herr Wieslaw Wisniewski
87 Herr Thorben Albers RSC Wunstorf
88 Herr christian arndt
89 Herr Sebastian Hörnlein VfB Fallersleben Racing-Team
90 Herr Steffen Reger RC Blau-Gelb Langenhagen v. 1927 e.V.
91 Herr Alexander Heider MOODMOOD Endurance Team
92 Frau Anne Subklew Ostwest-Express e.V.
93 Herr Stefan Beißner
94 Herr Burkhard Becker citec-röltgen-team.de
95 Herr Björn Langer WSV Clausthal/Hamfelder Hof
96 Herr Daniel Langer WSV Clausthal/Hamfelder Hof
97 Herr Oliver Salewski VfL Lüneburg
98 Herr Steven Schäfer
99 Herr Thomas Voelkner
100 Herr Simon Matros RCBS
101 Herr Daniel Rieger Lederwaden
102 Herr Dennis Holzberg
103 Herr Leo Arnold SC Hagen–Wildewiesvc
104 Herr Lars Meseberg RSV Osterweddingenw
105 Herr Nils Quante
106 Frau Bianca Bernhard
107 Herr Rolf Becker RSV Adler Goslar
108 Herr Stephan Kolodzyk
109 Herr Uwe Witschel Rolling Thunder
110 Herr Lennard Schmidt Team Rheinhessen
111 Herr Michael Walter Rolling Thunder
112 Herr Vincent Caspers
113 Herr arnold lubetzki
114 Herr Dominik Keller RCB Racing Team
115 Herr Stefan Lösch RCB Racing Team
116 Herr Tobias Lehr RCB Racing Team
117 Herr Andrés Gier RCB Racing Team
118 Herr Erhard Wiese
119 Herr Sascha Kaufmes Team Rheinhessen
120 Herr Hagen Wierstorf
121 Herr Dirk Sonnenschein Team Babo
122 Frau Katharina Hinz IGOS Cycle Cafe
123 Herr Felix Stephan RSG Hannover
124 Herr Gerrit Fitzner pegel-club
125 Herr Arne Fitzner pegel-club
126 Herr Kai-Uwe Huth Team Erdinger alkoholfrei
127 Herr Chris Kelz
128 Frau Meike Kelz
129 Herr Florian Westerheide
130 Frau Diana Westerheide
131 Herr Knut Meyer-Degering Brunswick Wheelers
132 Herr Tobias Glinke
133 Herr Luca Gröhlich HRC Hannover
134 Herr Lukas Neugebauer Team PAINTRAIN
135 Herr Marco Köhler Biohaze Bikesport
136 Herr Jens Claussen MOVE 100 Göttingen
137 Herr Daniel Wienbreier MOODMOOD Endurance Team
138 Herr Benedikt Gorsler Radsportverein Braunschweig 1923 e.V.
139 Herr Maik Hoyer Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth
140 Herr Hans-Julian Rustenbeck FCUK Cancer Racing Team
141 Herr Ehrenfried Gaschler VfB Fallersleben Racing-Team
142 Herr Marcel Schläger Triathlon Team Braunschweig
143 Herr Reinhard Winter Heidschnecken
144 Herr Christoph Cepnik
145 Herr José Weiland
146 Herr hartmut nolte
147 Herr Henry Lauströer GJT
148 Herr Christian Rienzner Pure White Il-Diavolo
149 Frau Liv-Susanne Bachmann RC Blau-Gelb Langenhagen
150 Herr Markus Bartsch Triathlon Team Braunschweig
151 Herr Paul Rölz
152 Herr Julian Cerny Team Lucky Bike
153 Herr René Kühnast
154 Herr Michael Trog RadMitte Strassenteam
155 Herr Wolfgang Witte RadMitte Strassenteam
156 Herr Axel Gehrbrandt RadMitte Strassenteam
157 Herr Sebastian Heinrichs RadMitte Strassenteam
158 Herr Andreas Rudnicki Radsportverein Braunschweig 1923 e.V.
159 Herr Matthias Fleischer
160 Herr Timo Dahlheimer TEAM STRASSACKER
161 Herr Matthias Lechler Grebser Cycling Team
162 Herr Volker Herbrand OSC Cyclingteam Potsdam
163 Herr Christoph Kellner Tuspo Weende Göttingen e.V.
164 Herr Christoph Siemers Brunswick Wheelers
165 Herr Kai Tegethoff
166 Herr Carsten Huettl ESK
167 Herr Thore Sdunnus
168 Frau Silke Sdunnus
169 Herr Dennis Bachstein RSG Würzburg
170 Herr Jonas Schönfeld
171 Herr Alexander Fleischer
172 Herr Carsten Fleischer
173 Herr Thomas Hansonis
174 Herr Dirk Fromme
175 Herr Udo Schneider
176 Frau Alice Gooda
177 Herr Thomas Böhm
178 Herr Michael Köppe Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
179 Herr Stefan Köhler Radsportverein Braunschweig 1923 e.V.
180 Herr Mario Jakubowski